Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Ptoim Kerrat
AARNI RISTO ALUEPELASTUSLAITOS NOKIA 1
AHO HARRI SÄTEILYTURVAKESKUS VANTAA 27
AHOLA JUHANI HÄMEENKYRÖN RES.AU HÄMEENKYRÖ 19
AHOLA PENTTI TAMPERE TAMPERE 28
AHONEN JANNE TAMPERE TAMPERE 2
AHONEN PERTTI AIROTRONI MUURAME 13
ALA-NOJONEN LAURI VASKIVESI VASKIVESI 7
ALENIUS RAIMO VARALAN MARATONKLUBI LAKIALA 17
ANDREJEFF TIMO KIILTO OY TAMPERE 2
ARPIAINEN JUHANI LASSILA&TIKANOJA RUUTANA 6
EEROLA RIIKKA PIRKKALA PIRKKALA 1
FAGERSTRÖM VEIKKO LINTUVIIDAN LIVERTÄJ TAMPERE 26
HAAPANIEMI JUHANI METSO PAPER VLK VALKEAKOSKI 8
HALME JUKKA TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ VUORENTAUSTA 9
HALME VESA MANSET KUHMOINEN 25
HALME ANTERO TAKON SOUTAJAT TAMPERE 28
HALMELA MIKA AVANT TECNO OY YLÖJÄRVI 8
HALTTULA MIKKO TAIVALTAJAT TAMPERE 3
HALTTUNEN OLAVI TAKON SOUTAJAT TAMPERE 28
HARMOINEN AIMO RETKI-TOVERIT SAVONLINNA 9
HARSIA SEPPO SÄHKÖTSTO HARSIA LEMPÄÄLÄ 11
HAVANKA PENTTI RUOVEDEN PIRKAT VISUVESI 28
HAVERI JUHANI IKKU LUHALAHTI 24
HEIKKILÄ JUKKA JÄMIJÄRVI SUURIMAA 8
HEIKKINEN JORMA KYPO KYRÖSKOSKI 28
HEINO SATU TAMPERE TAMPERE 3
HEISTARO NIKO TAMPERE TAMPERE 1
HELIN PERTTI MAANRAK. P HELIN OY HELSINKI 28
HENTTONEN KEIJO PUUSEPÄNL. HENTTONEN TAMPERE 28
HIETALA KALERVO HÄJYT ORIVESI 5
HIETANIEMI JARI KOSKIKLINIKKA TAMPERE 2
HIIRI-TIURA SISKO SÄÄKSMÄKI SÄÄKSMÄKI 3
HILDÉN PERTTI TAMP. VOIMISTELUYHD. TAMPERE 13
HIRVIJÄRVI ANJA ELISA SPORT LAKIALA 18
HIRVONEN PÄIVI KANGASALAN KISA KANGASALA 2
HOLTTINEN HANNU SANDVIK LEMPÄÄLÄ 2
HURTOLA KARI NOKIA NOKIA 4
HÄKKINEN MARKO NOKIA OYJ NOKIA 1
IISALO PEKKA TAYS TAMPERE 15
IKONEN PIIA TAMPERE TAMPERE 3
IKONEN HANNU TAMPERE TAMPERE 4
ILONEN TIMO KANGASALA KANGASALA 16
JOKI HANNU IKURIN VIRE TAMPERE 22
JOKINEN JUSSI GEORGIA-PACIFIC TAMPERE 1
JOKINEN PETTERI TAMPERE TAMPERE 1
JYLHÄ MIKA MUSTASAAREN POLIISI VAASA 1
JÄRVELÄ EINO IMU TAMPERE 28
JÄRVELÄ KAUKO IMU ITÄ-AURE 28
KALJADIN JARI SAHALAHDEN KUNTO SAHALAHTI 3
KALLIALA PAULI INSTA GROUP OY YLÖJÄRVI 7
KARJALAINEN KIRSTI KUNTO-PIRKAT TAMPERE 21
KARKIAINEN PIRJO-RIITTA IKAALISTEN KYLPYLÄ IKAALINEN 27
KAUHANIEMI TUOMO VILPPULAN VEIKOT VILPPULA 6
KAURAMÄKI ARI BLANKWOOD IKAALINEN JÄMIJÄRVI 21
KIMINKI TERTTU PATRIA AVIATION OY SIURO 10
KIVELÄ AULIS HÄMEENKYRÖ HÄMEENKYRÖ 3
KIVELÄ TARMO VIRRAT VIRRAT 5
KIVIKARI KAUNO AAMULEHTI PIRKKALA 19
KIVIMÄKI REINO TEISKON KIRKKOVENES. TAMPERE 26
KOIVISTO PEKKA M-REAL KYRÖSKOSKI KYRÖSKOSKI 10
KOIVISTO KAUKO TAMPERE TAMPERE 27
KORPELA TIMO TREEN  PALOKUNN.URH TAMPERE 2
KORTESOJA HENRI MPK YLÖJÄRVI 2
KORTETJÄRVI KARI-PEKKA TAMPERE TAMPERE 8
KOSKINEN KALEVI J TAYS TAMPERE 28
KOSOLA SILJA MANKKAAN MAKEA ESPOO 1
KULMALA MIKKO VIRTAIN URHEILIJAT VIRRAT 28
KUUSNIEMI LAURI AAMULEHTI PIRKKALA 28
KÄRKKÄINEN ANNELI KUNTO-PIRKAT TAMPERE 23
LAAKSO PERTTI YLÖJÄRVI YLÖJÄRVI 19
LAHTI HANNU PEAB SEICON OY PIRKKALA 6
LAHTI MARKKU IS-TARVIKE IKAALINEN 21
LAHTINEN ANTTI NOKIA OYJ TAMPERE 6
LAINE OLLI TURKU TURKU 2
LAPPALAINEN PIA IKAALISTEN KYLPYLÄ IKAALINEN 3
LAURILA ERKKI UPM TERVASAARI VALKEAKOSKI 19
LEHIKOINEN PENTTI KEURUUN LATU KEURUU 13
LEHTONEN MARKO FC KUNTOLIIKKUJAT VALKEAKOSKI 1
LEINO JOHANNA OLL/TAMY TAMPERE 1
LEPOLA JERE-VALTTERI KYRÖSKOSKEN PONSI HÄMEENKYRÖ 2
LEPPIHALME HARRI JÄMIN JÄNNE KILVAKKALA 3
LEPPÄMÄKI MARKKU VIRTU VASKIVESI 11
LEPPÄMÄKI MIKA VISUVESI VISUVESI 11
LESKINEN PEKKA LC ORIVESI ORIVESI 28
LINNAINMAA VEIKKO VVA TAMPERE 9
LOPPUKAARRE PASI KIITOMAALARIT TAMPERE 11
LUOMANEN SEPPO PIRKAN KIERTÄJÄT III KANGASALA 28
LÅNG JORMA KANKAANPÄÄ KANKAANPÄÄ 1
MAJA OLLI LAVIA KALLIALA 15
MAJAMÄKI KARI YIT RAKENNUS OY/TR LAKIALA 9
MAJAVA TARMO TAIVALTAJAT TAMPERE 9
MARTTILA PIA VAMMALA KARKKU 2
MATTILA MIKKO OLL/HYY HUHTAMO 1
MATTILA TIMO ELISA OYJ TAMPERE 12
MATTSSON JUKKA URJALA URJALA AS 1
METSÄLÄ AULIS PIRKKALA PIRKKALA 28
MOILANEN MAILA TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMAR PINSIÖ 27
MOISIO ARTO LEPPÄKOSKEN ENERGIA KYRÖSKOSKI 1
MUSTIKKAMAA NIILO PIRPI PIRKKALA 27
MYLLYKOSKI MAUNO IKURIN VIRE TAMPERE 5
MYLLYNPÄÄ ARTTU TAMPERE TAMPERE 22
MYLLYNPÄÄ ARTO NOKIA NOKIA 24
MÄKINEN MAILIS OTAMUKSEN SOUTAJAT MOUHIJÄRVI 1
MÄKINEN JARMO VIHOLAN VIPELTÄJÄT NOKIA 28
MÄNTYSALMI KIMMO VIRTAIN VAELTAJAT VIRRAT 5
MÄÄTTÄNEN TARJA VESILAHDEN VISA NARVA 4
MÖRÖ JOHANNA NÄÄS NURSES PIRKKALA 6
NERG KAI SIEGWERK FINLAND OY YLÖJÄRVI 10
NIEMI PÄIVI TREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT RY TAMPERE 3
NIEMINEN JAANA NÄÄS NURSES TAMPERE 3
NIINIMÄKI TIMO LAPINNEVAN YRITYS LAPINNEVA 17
NIKOLA MIKA TAMPERE TAMPERE 2
NOPPARI SEPPO TELIASONERA OY TAMPERE 5
NURMI TEUVO TPKH RY TAMPERE 19
NYKOPP ISMO NOKIAN URHEILIJAT NOKIA 4
OKKONEN JUSSI HÄMEENKYRÖ HÄMEENKYRÖ 1
OSARA KARRI NOORMARKKU NOORMARKKU 6
PAAVILAINEN MARKKU METSO PAPER OY VILJAKKALA 8
PANKKO VELI-PASI YLEISRADIO TAMPERE 14
PATOMÄKI MARIA-LIISA TREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT RY YLÖJÄRVI 22
PATOMÄKI ESKO TREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT RY YLÖJÄRVI 28
PELANTERI SIMO HELSINKI HELSINKI 4
PELTTARI PEKKA TV-2 SPORTTIKLUBI TAMPERE 26
PENNANEN PASI TAMPERE TAMPERE 1
PIIPPO PEKKA PAKKAUS PIIPPO OY LEMPÄÄLÄ 25
PIISPANEN PÄIVI TYÖTERVEYSLAITOS TAMPERE 2
POHJOLA PEKKA KATEPAL OY LEMPÄÄLÄ 1
PUOLAKKA PETRI BRONTO SKYLIFT OY AB TAMPERE 1
PUTAJA PEKKA PUTAJA RACING KUTALA 1
PUURTINEN HANNA-GRETA RP-TUOTTEET TAMPERE 4
PUURTINEN MARJATTA RP-TUOTTEET TAMPERE 5
PUURTINEN REINO RP-TUOTTEET TAMPERE 6
RAEVAARA RAIMO TAIVALTAJAT TAMPERE 28
RAIPALA JANI NOKIA OYJ YLÖJÄRVI 5
RAIPALA ARVO IKAALISTEN KUNTOILIJ TEVANIEMI 11
RAITTINEN JUKKA OTAMUKSEN SOUTAJAT SIURO 3
RAITTINEN MAARIT OTAMUKSEN SOUTAJAT SIURO 3
RAJALA MIKA NOKIA OYJ VESILAHTI 2
RAJAMÄKI TAPIO KUNTO-PIRKAT TAMPERE 23
RANTA SEPPO PV MATLE YLÖJÄRVI 9
RANTANEN JORMA ICOH HYVINKÄÄ 19
REIVONEN PENTTI RYMÄTTYLÄ RYMÄTTYLÄ 2
REKOLA ONERVA TAIVALTAJAT TAMPERE 18
REUNANEN HARRI OTAMUKSEN SOUTAJAT HÄIJÄÄ 2
REUNANEN OLLI PWS OY VAMMALA 5
RINTALA AHTO PITKÄN. PERINNEYHD. NOKIA 7
ROIHU JANNE ELISA SPORT PIRKKALA 1
RÄISÄNEN ERKKI NOKIA NOKIA 15
SAARI TIMO KAIVUU-SAARI.COM LIETO AS. 5
SAKSALA PETRI EPILÄN ESA TAMPERE 6
SALO MARKE KARSIKAS OY VAMMALA 2
SALOKANNEL MARKUS TAMPERE TAMPERE 14
SALONEN JARMO KOIVUPIRTIN TERÄS TAMPERE 4
SALONEN JUKKA TAMPERE TAMPERE 7
SAVOLA EERO GEORGIA-PACIFIC NOKIA 27
SEPPÄNEN MARKO TAMPERE TAMPERE 2
SIEVOLA TAPIO GEORGIA-PACIFIC NORD NOKIA 26
SIIK TAPIO NOKIA OYJ LEMPÄÄLÄ 2
SINIVUORI ELISA ERÄJU TAMPERE 25
SIPPOLA ARI LEPPÄKOSKEN SÄHKÖ OY KILVAKKALA 15
SIPPOLA PASI IKAALINEN KILVAKKALA 15
SOIKKELI MARIANNE OTAMUKSEN SOUTAJAT TOTTIJÄRVI 1
SOININEN ANTTI TAIVALTAJAT TAMPERE 28
SUNDELIN PIRJO TAMPERE TAMPERE 1
SUONSIVU MAUNO VESILAHDEN VISA RÄMSÖÖ 28
SUSI PAAVO LIELAHDEN KIPINÄ SIIVIKKALA 28
TANHUA HEIKKI FUN-WAARIT KARKKU 1
TARKKIO VOITTO HÄMEENKYRÖ KYRÖSKOSKI 2
TARVAINEN LEA NOKIAN NAISSOUTAJAT NOKIA 13
TUNTURI TAPIO ISS-PALVELUT JÄMIJÄRVI 28
TUOMI JYRKI PIRKKALA PIRKKALA 9
TUOMINEN TIMO SUOMEN POSTI OYJ PIRKKALA 1
TURPPA KARI TAIVALTAJAT TAMPERE 7
TURUNEN MIKKO VIHATTULAN PUDOTUS TAMPERE 11
UUSIMAA RISTO KANGKI RUUTANA 3
UUTELA JARI USKELAN URHOT MUURLA 1
VAINIKKA EINARI KUNTO-PIRKAT TAMPERE 27
VALKAMA JUHANI GEORGIA-PACIFIC NORD NOKIA 27
VALVE TEUVO LOIMAAN VOIMA LOIMAA 2
VENESKOSKI HELI PIRPI TAMPERE 5
VEPSÄLÄINEN TUOMAS IMAGE WEAR OY TAMPERE 1
VIIKARI HEIKKI PATRIA WEAPON SYSTEM SAMMALJOKI 1
VIITALA KALEVI IMU TAMPERE 28
VIITANEN ANTTI NOKIA OYJ TAMPERE 3
VIITANEN KALEVI TAMPERE TAMPERE 8
VIRMALA TARJA HYVINKÄÄ HYVINKÄÄ 2
VIRTANEN AIRI VAMMALA VAMMALA 4
VUOHINIEMI KAI YIT RAKENNUS OY TAMPERE 18
VUORINEN MIKKO HELSINKI HELSINKI 1
VUORINEN TOMI PUTAJA RACING SUODENNIEMI 1
VÄLIMÄKI ERKKI OLAVI INSTA GROUP OY YLÖJÄRVI 28
YLIKAHRI JOHANNA OLL/TAMY TAMPERE 1
YLI-LANKOSKI PETRI NOKIA NOKIA 1
YLI-SEPPÄNEN PETRI REKOLAN RAIKAS VANTAA 18