Sukunimi Etunimi Seura KI-Kerrat
AHO HARRI SÄTEILYTURVAKESKUS 30
AHO VESA OLL TTY 2
AHOLA JUHANI HÄMEENKYRÖN RES.AU 21
AHOLA TERHO VALKEAKOSKI 1
AHONEN JANNE KAUPIN KANUUNAT 4
AHONEN PERTTI HIPPOKSEN MARATONKER 16
ALANEN RAILI JÄMIJÄRVI 2
ALI HEIDI OLL/TAY 1
ANTIKAINEN JYRKI ESPOO 2
ANTILA TIMO PIRKAN HIIHTO 28
ARA KAISA SAINT-GOBAIN RAKTUOT 1
AUKEE HARRI DR. OETKER 5
AUTERO JANNE ARTELLI KEITTIÖT OY 1
AVELLAN JARI LINTUVIIDAN LIVERTÄJ 1
BERG JUHANA TAMPERE 2
BORGENSTRÖM CARITA TREEN TYÖTERVEYS RY 1
BÄR VESA JU-JU 2
FRIMAN HARRI PELASTAKAA ÄIJÄT RY 1
HAAPANIEMI JUHANI PYÖRÖNMAAN PYRY 11
HAAPIO KIMMO NAKKILAN VIRE 1
HAAVISTO ARJA VAKUUTUSYHTIÖ TURVA 5
HALME ANTERO TAKON SOUTAJAT 31
HALME JUKKA TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 12
HALME VESA MANSET 26
HALTTULA MIKKO TAMPERE 6
HALTTUNEN OLAVI TAKON SOUTAJAT 31
HANNU MIKA URMOS 1
HARJU JANNE PHUA 2
HARJUNIEMI MIKKO TAMPERE 1
HAUTAMÄKI HEIKKI ATAGEARS 5
HAUTAMÄKI PASI HÄMEENKYRÖ 2
HAVANKA PENTTI VIRTAIN URHEILIJAT 31
HAVERI JUHANI IKKU 27
HEIKKANEN KALLE INS.TSTO ENMAC OY 2
HEIKKINEN JORMA HÄMEENKYRÖN RES.AU 31
HEINONEN HEIKKI PRO SIGMA 14
HEINONEN MAUNO VILJAKKALAN KIRKKOV. 9
HEINONEN RIITTA PORI 1
HELENIUS ARTO VARALAN MARATONKLUBI 13
HELIN PERTTI ANTERRA OY 31
HIDEN-KNUUTILA HEIDI AKAA 1
HIETALA KALERVO HÄJYT 8
HIETANIEMI JARI TAMPERE 5
HILJANEN JOHANNA HÄMEENLINNA 1
HILTUNEN IRENE KAUPIN KANUUNAT 1
HIRVIJÄRVI ANJA YLÖJÄRVI 21
HIRVONEN OLLI KAUPIN KANUUNAT 1
HIUKKA JANNE TAMPERE 1
HIUKKA JUSSI PIRKKALA 1
HOKKA JUHA KUHMALAHTI 1
HOLTTINEN HANNU SANDVIK MARATON CLUB 5
HUHTAMÄKI SEPPO FUJITSU 11
HUOVIALA JUUSO INS.TSTO ENMAC OY 2
HURTOLA KARI NOKIA 6
HUUHKA JOUKO K-PÄÄN KALEVANKIERT. 4
HUUSKONEN EEVA-LIISA SARKOLA 2
HÄKKINEN MARKO NOKIA OYJ 4
IHAMÄKI RISTO KIILTO FAMILY 14
IJÄS VESA VIIALA 1
IKONEN HANNU TAMPERE 6
ILONEN TIMO KANGASALA 19
ISOMÄKI JYRKI TYPY 1
JOKI HANNU IKURIN VIRE 25
JOKINEN JAANA YLÖJÄRVI 2
JOKINEN JUSSI LEMPÄÄLÄN VOIMAILIJA 3
JUNNILA SAKARI KAUPIN KANUUNAT 6
JÄRVELÄ EINO IMU 31
JÄRVELÄ KAUKO METSÄHALLITUS 31
JÄRVENPÄÄ MARKO HÄMEENLINNA 1
JÄÄSKELÄINEN OLLI TAMPERE 1
KAAKINEN PETRI VALKEAKOSKI 1
KAASALAINEN PERTTI SAVON SELLU OY 24
KAASINEN MERJA SIIVOUSSALAMA MERJA 1
KAIVOLA MARJA TAMPERE 1
KAKKO MIKKO YLI-II 1
KALJADIN JARI SAHALAHDEN KUNTO 6
KALTTILA VESA KATSA OY 2
KANANOJA MARKKU PIRKKALA 1
KANKAANMÄKI MARIANNE URH.HIER KANKAANMÄKI 1
KARINKANTA VELI-MATTI SÄÄKSJÄRVEN KOULU 1
KARJALAINEN JUSSI TAMPERE 1
KARJALAINEN KIRSTI KUNTO-PIRKAT, TRE 24
KARKIAINEN PIRJO-RIITTA IKAALISTEN KYLPYLÄ 30
KAUHANIEMI TUOMO VILPPULAN VEIKOT 9
KAUPPI MIKAEL OLL/TTY KODISJOEN K. 1
KAURAMÄKI ARI JÄMIN JANNE 24
KERO PAAVO OLL/TTY 1
KESKINEN JARI VAKUUTUSYHTIÖ TURVA 2
KESKINEN MIIKA SATAKUNN. LENNOSTO 2
KESKITALO TAPIO OLL/TTY 2
KETOLA SEPPO HAUSJÄRVI 1
KIILI HANNU PURSO OY 5
KITUNEN MATTI SIPPURASTI 2
KIVELÄ AULIS HÄMEENKYRÖ 6
KIVIKARI KAUNO PIRKKALA 22
KIVIMÄKI JUKKA SOLOTES FINLAND OY 1
KIVIMÄKI OUTI SOLOTES FINLAND OY 1
KIVIMÄKI REINO TAMPERE 29
KIVINEN JAAKKO YLÖJÄRVI 1
KNUUTILA HEIKKI AKAA 1
KNUUTTILA SEPPO TAMPERE ALUEPELAST. 3
KOHVAKKA TUOMO OLL / JYU 1
KOIVISTO KAUKO TAMPERE 30
KOIVULAHTI KATJA HÄMEENLINNA 1
KOIVUMÄKI TERO TAMPERE 3
KOKKO JUHA KAUPIN KANUUNAT 2
KOKKOLA JARI PV MATLE 3
KOKORA JOUNI LOHJA 1
KORPELA TIMO TREEN  PALOKUNN.URH 5
KOSAMO RAUNO NOKIA OYJ 1
KOSKELA JOUNI PIRKANMAAN LIITTO 2
KOSKINEN KALEVI J TAYS 30
KOSKINEN MARKO NOKIA OYJ 2
KOSONEN PÄIVI VALKEAKOSKI 1
KOSONEN TIMO ENDURANCE 1
KOTOMÄKI ULLA HÄMEENLINNA 4
KOVERO TUUKKA FASTEMS OY AB 1
KRAPI TUIJA SASTAMALA 1
KUHA ISMO ELISA TAMPERE 2
KULMALA KAIJA SVEITSIN YST. KILTA 5
KULMALA MIKKO VIRTAIN URHEILIJAT 31
KULTARANTA RAIJA TANSSISEURA MARIMBA 2
KUUSISTO HEIMO HERVANNAN HANNA 2
KUUSNIEMI LAURI PIRKKALA 31
KUUSNIEMI PETRI TURKU 1
KÄRKKÄINEN ANNELI KUNTO-PIRKAT 25
KÄÄRIÄINEN SAMI PIHKANISKAT 1
KÄÄRIÄINEN TOMI PIHKANISKAT 1
LAAKSONEN VESA HÄMEENLINNA 1
LAHTI HANNU NUHJUT RY 9
LAHTINEN ANNE TRE LIIKUNTAPALVELUT 1
LAHTINEN ANTTI NOKIA OYJ 9
LAINE MARKO VAKUUTUSYHTIÖ TURVA 3
LAINE OLLI TURKU 5
LAPPALAINEN HARRI KAUPIN KANUUNAT 2
LAPPALAINEN PIA IKAALISTEN KYLPYLÄ 5
LAPPALAINEN VILLE TAMPERE 1
LASSILA ALEX LEMPÄÄLÄ 1
LATVA-KOIVISTO PENTTI HELSINKI 1
LAURILA ERKKI UPM/TERVASAARI 22
LEHIKOINEN TUIJA YLÖJÄRVI 2
LEHTINEN JUHA RAUMA 1
LEIKAS PEKKA TAMPERE 2
LEINONEN LEO JÄMIJÄRVI 1
LEMETTI ARI HÄMEENKYRÖ 1
LEPPIHALME HARRI JÄMIN JÄNNE 5
LEPPÄMÄKI MARKKU VIRTU 14
LEPPÄMÄKI MIKA VISUVESI 14
LESKINEN PEKKA LC ORIVESI 31
LINDROOS JOUKO LUOP. MARATOONARIT 10
LINNAINMAA VEIKKO VVA 12
LOPPUKAARRE PASI CLEANSOL OY 14
LUOMA TEPPO PATRIA AVIATION 1
LUOMANEN SEPPO KANGASALA 31
LÄHDE HANNA PAIMIO 1
LÄHDEMÄKI TARJA KÖYLIÖ 2
LÄHDEMÄKI TOMI RAUMA 1
LÖFGREN MARKKU NOKIA 1
LÖYTÖKORPI JANNE ASIANAJ. LÖYTÖKORPI 2
MAJA MARKO SÄYNÄTSALO 1
MAJA OLLI LAVIA 18
MAJAMÄKI KARI YIT 12
MAJAVA TARMO TAIVALTAJAT 12
MANNINEN RITVA YLÖJÄRVI 2
MANSIKKAMÄKI KIMMO KM SÄHKÖASENNUS OY 2
MARTTILA JUSSI VALKEAKOSKI 1
MATTILA KALLE PIRKKALA 3
MATTILA MIKKO LOIMAA 3
METSÄLÄ AULIS PIRKKALA 31
MOILANEN MAILA TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMAR 30
MOISIO KARI TEAM LUTTANA 1
MOISIO PENTTI KYRÖSKOSKI 3
MULTANEN KARI PATRIA AVIATION 4
MUSTANIEMI ANTTI OLL/TTY 1
MYLLYKOSKI MAUNO IKURIN VIRE 8
MYLLYNPÄÄ ARTO NOKIA 27
MYLLYNPÄÄ ARTTU TAMPERE 25
MÄENPÄÄ MARKKU IKAALINEN 5
MÄKELÄ TOMMI YLÖJÄRVI 3
MÄKIPÄÄ KARI TREEN HAUTAUSPALVELU 2
MÄNTYNIEMI MARKO JOHN DEERE FORESTRY 1
MÖRÖ KIMMO NORMIVALAISTUS 2
NENONEN MATTI FASTEMS OY 5
NERG KAI YLÖJÄRVI 13
NEVANPÄÄ TEIJO RAUMA 1
NIEMI OLLI SATTUU SE! 3
NIEMI PÄIVI YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI 5
NIINIMÄKI SUVI SATAKUNNAN LENNOSTO 2
NIINIMÄKI TIMO LAPINNEVAN YRITYS 20
NIKOLA MIKA TAMPERE 5
NOPPARI SEPPO KAUPIN KANUUNAT 8
NORDSTRÖM VESA NOKIA OYJ 1
NUMMELA JARI-PEKKA TAMPERE 1
NURMI TEUVO TPKH RY 22
NYKOPP ISMO KAUPIN KANUUNAT 6
NYLUND JUSSI HATTULA 1
OINONEN HANNU METSO MINERALS OY 4
OITTINEN PIA PINSIÖ 9
OSARA KARRI NOORMARKKU 9
OSSBERG ANU TEAM RAHOLA 2
PAAVILAINEN MARKKU VILJAKKALAN KIRKKOV. 11
PANKKO VELI-PASI KAUPIN KANUUNAT 17
PATOMÄKI ESKO TREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT RY 31
PATOMÄKI MARIA-LIISA TREEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT RY 25
PEIPONEN TOMMI TOMMY SPORT 1
PELANTERI SIMO HELSINKI 7
PELTTARI PEKKA YLE TV2 29
PENTTI JANNE PIRKAN KIERTÄJÄT RY 2
PEURANIEMI JUHANI SASTAMALA 2
PIRTTIJOKI HANNU YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI 1
PIRTTIJOKI RAIJA YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI 3
POHJOLA PEKKA KATEPAL OY 3
PULKKINEN JENNI OLL/TTYY 1
PUOLITAIVAL MIKKO RAUMAN PALOMIESURH. 1
PUURTINEN HANNA-GRETA RP-TUOTTEET 7
PUURTINEN REINO RP-TUOTTEET 9
RAEVAARA RAIMO TAIVALTAJAT 31
RAIPALA ARVO IKAALISTEN SOUTAJAT 14
RAIPALA JANI NOKIA OYJ 8
RAITOHARJU MATTI OLL TTYY 1
RAJAMÄKI TAPIO KUNTO-PIRKAT 26
RAJAMÄKI TEEMU TAMPERE 2
RANTANEN TIMO PIRKKALAN ERÄJAVOIMA 3
RANTASALO AIMO KANKAANPÄÄ 1
REIJONEN ANNE PIRKKALAN ERÄJAVOIMA 1
REIJONEN JANNE PIRKKALAN ERÄ&VOIMA 3
REIJONEN MARGARETA PIRKKALAN ERÄ&VOIMA 1
REIVONEN PENTTI RYMÄTTYLÄ 3
REUNANEN OLLI SASTAMALA 7
RIIHIVUORI HILKKA TRE LIIKUNTAPALVELUT 2
RINTALA AHTO NOKIAN VENEILIJÄT RY 10
RINTALA JUHA TAMPERE 3
RINTA-PIIRTO MARI NOKIA OYJ 2
RITOLA SAMI TAMPERE 1
RITOLUOMA HARRI PELASTAKAA ÄIJÄT RY 1
RONTTI ILMARI METSO FABRICS OY 4
RYYNÄNEN KALLE OLL / TTY 1
RÄMÖ TEEMU NOKIA OYJ 1
SAARI PEKKA TAMPERE 1
SAIRIALA HARRI PIRKKA-MELOJAT 1
SAKKI JARMO PATRIA AVIATION 1
SAKSALA PETRI EPILÄN ESA 9
SALMI VEIKKO PIRKKALA 1
SALMIKIVI KERTTU HERVANTA 2
SALOKANNEL MARKUS KANGASALA 17
SALONEN JUKKA TAMPERE 10
SALONEN TERHI FUJITSU 2
SARKOLA KARI LAKIALA 2
SAVONEN JANNE INA FINLAND OY 1
SEPPÄ LAURI TURKU 1
SEPPÄNEN MARKO TAMPERE 5
SIEVOLA TAPIO NOKIAN VPK 29
SIIK TAPIO XN-VENTURES 5
SIIVOLA HANNU PIRKKALA 1
SILTALA ONNI MYLLYKOSKEN KILPA-VE 3
SIPPOLA PASI IKAALINEN 18
SOHLMAN ANU OLL / ISY 1
SOININEN ANTTI TAIVALTAJAT 31
SORRI MIKKO AGROSISUPOWER 1
SUKSI MERJA PIRKKA-MELOJAT 1
SUONSIVU MAUNO VESILAHDEN VISA 31
SUSI PAAVO LIELAHDEN KIPINÄ 31
SYRJÄLÄ JUHA URJALA 1
TAHKOKORPI JARMO TAMPERE 10
TAMMELA RISTO HELSINKI 1
TARVAINEN LEA NOKIAN NAISSOUTAJAT 16
TERHO TOMMI TAMPEREEN SAMMAKOT 1
TEUHO-MARKKOLA TIMO TIMPPELIN VETO 2
TIKKA ANTTI ASEMAN KONTTAAJAT 3
TILVIS MIKKO NOKIA OYJ 2
TIMONEN PETTERI LEMPÄÄLÄ 3
TIRI ANTTI TRIATHLONTEAM 226 1
TOIVONEN HANNU SASTAMALA 2
TUNTURI TAPIO ISS-PALVELUT 31
TUOMI JYRKI PIRKKALA 12
TUOMOLA JANNE ASEMAN KONTTAAJAT 2
TUOMOLA ULLA METSÄ TISSUE OYJ 1
TURUNEN JANI HELSINKI 1
TURUNEN MIKKO VIHATTULAN PUDOTUS 14
USKALI PERTTI KAUPIN KANUUNAT 2
UUSITALO JARI NURMIJÄRVI 1
VAINIKKA EINARI KUNTO-PIRKAT 30
VAINIONPÄÄ TIMO KANKAANPÄÄ 1
VALKAMA JUHANI GEORGIA-PACIFIC NORD 30
VALKEALAHTI VESA HAMMASKLINIKKA TRE 1
VALVE TEUVO LOIMAAN VOIMA 3
VARPUKOSKI SATU LEMPÄÄLÄ 1
VEHKALAHTI MIKA OLL / TTY 1
VENEDICTOV VASILY KIILTO FAMILY 2
VESSARI VESA VILPPULAN VEIKOT 3
VIBERG VILLE OLL / TTY 2
VIERTOLA JARI NOKIA OYJ 5
VIHEROJA TUULA RANNIKON ROHKEAT 3
VIIKARI HEIKKI PATRIA 4
VIITALA KALEVI IMU 31
VIITANEN ANTTI NOKIA OYJ 6
VIITANEN KALEVI TAMPERE 11
VIITANEN SEPPO NORDEA 2
VIRTANEN AIRI SASTAMALA 7
VIRTANEN JAAKKO KAUPIN KANUUNAT 4
VIRTANEN TONI TAMPERE 1
VUORI PETRI PARTURI-KAMP J VUORI 1
VÄLIMAA JUUSO KODISJOEN KAIKU 1
VÄLIMÄKI ERKKI OLAVI INSTA GROUP OY 31
VÄLIMÄKI HEIKKI MILLOG OY 31
YLIKAHRI JENNI HOLLMING WORKS 2
YLIKAHRI JOHANNA OLL/TAMY 4
YLI-KARRO TAPIO RAUMAN KALEVANKIERT 1
YLI-LANKOSKI PETRI PATRIA AVIATION 4
YLINEN MIKKO NOKIA OYJ 2
YLI-SEPPÄNEN PETRI REKOLAN RAIKAS 21